Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Istria, Rovinj – Luxury Two-Bedroom Duplex Apartment on the 2nd Floor with Terrace and Sauna

€638,827
€5,500/m²
116.15m²

Bathrooms

2025.

Construction year

Property specification

Floor: 2
No. of floors: 2
Garden
Lift
Not furnished

Description

Istria, Rovinj, For sale is a luxury two-bedroom duplex apartment E located on the 2nd floor of a modern new-build residential building with only 6 apartments in Rovinj. The property is set in an exceptional location, just 300 metres from well-maintained beaches and only a few minutes’ pleasant…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 91 612 0866.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 399534
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/istria-rovinj-luxury-two-bedroom-duplex-apartment-on-the-2nd-floor-with-terrace-and-sauna/399534/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?