Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Rijeka, Center, luxurious multi-room apartment 147 m², prime location

€700,000
€4,762/m²
147.00m²

Size

7

Bedrooms

7

Bathrooms

Property specification

Floor: 3
No. of floors: 1
Furnited

Description

Rijeka, Center, luxury multi-room apartment 147 m², prime location.Located in one of the most sought-after micro-locations in Rijeka, just a few steps from Korzo, the port, the market, and all key amenities, this fully renovated and operational investment property is situated.With a total area of 147 m², the space is functionally organized and consists of an entrance area with a reception, seven bedrooms each with its own en-suite bathroom, a shared kitchenette, and an additional storage room. Every detail of the interior has been carefully adapted to the rental market, with an emphasis on practicality, durability, and comfort.The property is sold fully furnished and equipped, ready to continue operating without any additional investment. An established business model and existing occupancy allow the new owner to take over seamlessly and ensure immediate income continuity.A rare opportunity on the market for a secure and stable investment in the very center of Rijeka.For more information, feel free to contact us!…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 99 254 8886.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 219320
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/rijeka-center-luxurious-multi-room-apartment-147-m2-prime-location/219320/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?