Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell
Category:House

Zadar, Bibinje, house in the center with three separate apartments and sea view

€790,000
€2,020/m²
391.00m²

Size

9

Bedrooms

Property specification

No. of floors: 4
Garden
Furnited

Description

Zadar, Bibinje, spacious house with four floors with a total gross area of 391m2 located on a plot of 666m2 in the very center of Bibinje. The location is ideal, only 200 meters from the sea and the beach, with proximity to all necessary amenities for everyday life or a tourist stay.The house…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 91 615 5374.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 600283
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/zadar-bibinje-house-in-the-center-with-three-separate-apartments-and-sea-view/600283/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?