Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Split, Lora, three-bedroom apartment with loggia in a luxury new building

€637,105
€7,784/m²
81.85m²

Size

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

Property specification

Floor: 3
No. of floors: 1
Lift
Not furnished

Description

Split, Lora, modern and elegant apartment with a total net usable area of 81.85 m², located on the 3th floor of one of Split’s most prestigious new developments – Lora 68°.The apartment consists of a spacious living room with large glass walls and access to a loggia, a kitchen with dining area,…

For more information about this property please contact our agent on the phone +385 91 605 9966.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 692845
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/split-lora-three-bedroom-apartment-with-loggia-in-a-luxury-new-building/692845/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?

Pretražite po filteri