Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell
Category:House

Istria, Labin, modern villa and large building plot

€630,000
€4,145/m²
152.00m²

Size

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2023.

Construction year

Property specification

No. of floors: 1
Pool
Furnited

Description

For sale is a modern villa of 152 m², built in 2023, located in a quiet village very close to the center of Labin. The house consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an additional toilet. The spacious living area includes a kitchen, dining room and living room with access to a covered terrace that…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 91 185 8449.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 320512
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/istria-labin-modern-villa-and-large-building-plot/320512/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?

Pretražite po filteri