Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Pag, Mandre, luxury apartment first row to the sea, NEW BUILDING

€516,817
€6,020/m²
85.85m²

Size

3

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

Property specification

No. of floors: 1
Garden
Not furnished

Description

Pag, Mandre, three-bedroom apartment on the ground floor of a residential building with a total of eight apartments, 85.85 m2.Apartment S1 consists of a hallway, living room, kitchen and dining room of 34.20 m2, three bedrooms, bathroom, loggia and a covered terrace with a sea view.The apartment…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 91 538 5360.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 554851
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/pag-mandre-luxury-apartment-first-row-to-the-sea-new-building/554851/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?