Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Stobreč, penthouse, new building, sea view

€785,000
€5,997/m²
130.90m²

Property specification

Floor: 5
No. of floors: 1
Balcony: 1
Not furnished

Description

Indulge in the ultimate luxury of this extraordinary two-bedroom apartment in Stobreč, located on the fifth floor of a modern new building. This penthouse offers an incredible panoramic sea view from its spacious balcony, loggia, and terrace, perfect for relaxation and enjoying the Mediterranean…

For more information about this property please contact our agent on the phone +385 91 230 0186.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 119444
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/stobrec-penthouse-new-building-sea-view/119444/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?