Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell
Category:House

Hvar, Vrbanj, authentic stone house with swimming pool

€580,000
€3,258/m²
178.00m²

Size

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

Property specification

No. of floors: 2
Pool
Garden
Furnited

Description

Hvar, Vrbanj, a beautiful stone house situated on a plot of 280 m2 located in the center of the town.The house is spread over two floors – ground floor and first floor.On the ground floor there is a kitchen with a dining room, living room, toilet and an additional utility kitchen of 9 m2.On the…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 91 615 6253.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 366765
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/hvar-vrbanj-authentic-stone-house-with-swimming-pool/366765/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?