Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Zadar, Sveti Filip i Jakov, two-room apartment on the first floor of a residential building

€661,845
€7,353/m²
90.01m²

Size

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2023.

Construction year

Property specification

Floor: 1
No. of floors: 1
Pool
Garden
Lift
Not furnished

Description

S2 The apartment on the first floor consists of an entrance hall, two spacious bedrooms, a bathroom, a guest toilet, an open concept kitchen, dining room and living room, a storage room and a covered terrace of 9.84 m2.The apartment has one parking spot.The location of this apartment is excellent,…

For more information about this property please contact our sales assistant on the phone +385 91 538 5360.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 540112
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/zadar-sveti-filip-i-jakov-two-room-apartment-on-the-first-floor-of-a-residential-building/540112/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?

Pretražite po filteri