Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell
Category:House

Istria, Buje Area – Charming Detached House with Large Plot, Development Potential

€650,000
€5,000/m²
130.00m²

Size

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

Property specification

No. of floors: 2
Balcony: 1
Garden
Furnited

Description

Located in a green setting in the surroundings of Buje, this charming detached house offers an ideal combination of privacy, nature, and additional investment potential. The property sits on a spacious plot of 1,200 m², providing ample space for relaxation as well as future customization according…

For more information about this property please contact our agent on the phone +385 99 445 6967.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 639319
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/istria-buje-area-charming-detached-house-with-large-plot-development-potential/639319/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?

Pretražite po filteri