Property price - slider
Property price - inputs
Status:Sell

Šibenik, exclusive apartment on the waterfront, first row to the sea, 102,85 m²

€754,010
€7,331/m²
102.85m²

Property specification

Floor: 3
No. of floors: 1
Lift
Furnited

Description

Šibenik, exclusive apartment on the waterfront, net usable area 102.85 m². The building is located in the first row by the sea. Located on the third floor, facing south, it comes with a parking space and a storage room in the garage.The building has been completely renovated, in the form of all installations (water, electricity), floors, walls and external carpentry. The apartment consists of a living room with kitchen and dining room, loggia, two bedrooms, one of which has a private bathroom, and one separate bathroom. The total closed area of the apartment is 85.1 m².The building is equipped with an elevator, and the apartment is equipped with underfloor heating throughout the entire area, air conditioners in every room, triple-paned insulating windows, and high-quality parquet, ceramics and sanitary ware.The building, with its location and decoration, represents the most exclusive option in Šibenik.Other information on request….

For more information about this property please contact our agent on the phone +385 98 163 3268.

More on Eurovilla.hr, ID: 640717
Direct link: https://eurovilla.hr/en/property/sibenik-exclusive-apartment-on-the-waterfront-first-row-to-the-sea-102-85-m2/640717/

Location

Send inqury

Got any questions or do you want to visit this property?

Pretražite po filteri